Hoy en Pirlotv Tv Online

Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
07:30 Rumania Liga 1: Academica Clinceni vs BotosanienCanal 53 HD
08:00 Grecia SuperLiga: Volos vs PanathinaikosenCanal 52 HD
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: AEK vs GianninaenCanal 51 HD
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: Lamia vs SmyrnisenCanal 50 HD
10:30 Rumania Liga 1: Poli Iasi vs UTA AradenCanal 49 HD
11:45 Coppa Italia: Atalanta vs LazioesCanal 60 HD
11:45 Coppa Italia: Atalanta vs LazioitCanal 59 HD
11:45 Coppa Italia: Atalanta vs LazioitCanal 58 HD
11:45 Coppa Italia: Atalanta vs LazioitCanal 57 HD
12:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Darmstadt vs SandhausendeCanal 47 HD
12:30 Grecia SuperLiga: Olympiacos vs PAOKenCanal 48 HD
12:45 Holanda Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar vs UtrechtenCanal 45 HD
12:45 Turquía Supercopa: Basaksehir vs TrabzonsporenCanal 46 HD
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Aston VillaesCanal 43 HD
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Aston VillaenCanal 42 HD
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Burnley vs Aston VillaenCanal 41 HD
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Chelsea vs WolvesesCanal 40 HD
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Chelsea vs WolvesenCanal 39 HD
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Chelsea vs WolvesenCanal 38 HD
13:00 España Copa del Rey: Sevilla vs ValenciaesCanal 44 HD
13:00 Italia Seria B: Chievo vs CittadellaitCanal 36 HD
13:00 Rumania Liga 1: Dinamo Bucarest vs Gaz MetanenCanal 37 HD
13:30 Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Friburguense vs America RJbrCanal 35 HD
13:30 Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Nova Iguacu vs Americano FCbrCanal 34 HD
13:30 Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Sampaio Correa FE vs CabofriensebrCanal 33 HD
14:00 Inglaterra Championship: Barnsley vs CardiffenCanal 27 HD
14:00 Inglaterra Championship: Coventry vs Sheffield WedenCanal 28 HD
14:00 Inglaterra Championship: Middlesbrough vs RotherhamenCanal 29 HD
14:00 Inglaterra Championship: Swansea vs BrentfordenCanal 30 HD
14:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Venlo vs VitesseenCanal 31 HD
14:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Waalwijk vs SittardbrCanal 32 HD
14:00 - Baloncesto (Euroliga): Alba Berlín vs CSKA Moscú
14:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Brighton vs FulhamesCanal 26 HD
14:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Brighton vs FulhamenCanal 25 HD
14:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Brighton vs FulhamenCanal 24 HD
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Karlsruher vs HannoverdeCanal 20 HD
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Núremberg vs RegensburgdeCanal 21 HD
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Paderborn vs KieldeCanal 23 HD
14:45 Coppa Italia: Juventus vs SpalesDirectv HD
14:45 Coppa Italia: Juventus vs SpalesCanal 60 HD
14:45 Coppa Italia: Juventus vs SpalitCanal 59 HD
14:45 Coppa Italia: Juventus vs SpalitCanal 58 HD
14:45 Coppa Italia: Juventus vs SpalitCanal 57 HD
14:45 - Baloncesto (Euroliga): Asvel Basket vs Baskonia
15:00 Francia Ligue 1: Lorient vs DijonenCanal 55 HD
15:00 Francia Ligue 1: Lorient vs DijonesCanal 54 HD
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Almería vs OsasunaesCanal 18 HD
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano vs FC BarcelonaesLaligatv HD
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 1 HD
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 2 HD
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 3 HD
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 4 HD
15:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs FeyenoordenCanal 19 HD
15:00 - Baloncesto (Euroliga): Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos
15:00 - Baloncesto (Euroliga): Valencia Basket vs Zalgiris Kaunas
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Everton vs LeicesteresESPN2 HD
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Everton vs LeicesterenCanal 53 HD
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Everton vs LeicesterenCanal 52 HD
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Sheffield UtdesESPN HD
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Sheffield UtdesCanal 9 HD
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Sheffield UtdenCanal 8 HD
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Sheffield UtdenCanal 7 HD
16:00 Argentina Copa Liga: Vélez vs BanfieldesTyC HD
18:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Mineros vs Pumas TabascoesCanal 51 HD
19:00 Uruguay Primera División: Peñarol vs Defensor Sp.esVTV HD
19:40 Copa Colombia: Quindío vs Ind. MedellínenCanal 6 HD
20:05 México Liga de Expansión MX: Cancun vs Atl. MoreliaesCanal 50 HD
22:05 México Liga de Expansión MX: Alebrijes Oaxaca vs TapatioesCanal 49 HD